Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandria
(4-4-0)
|
- |
St. Cloud
(7-0-0)
|
- |
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
|
5:15 AM CST |
Marshall
(3-6-1)
|
- |
Worthington
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Worthington Arena, Worthington
|
5:30 PM CST |
Hibbing/Chisholm
(7-4-1)
|
- |
Duluth
(4-3-1)
|
- |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fairmont
(4-4-0)
|
- |
Luverne
(10-2-0)
|
- |
Blue Mound Ice Arena, Luverne
|
6:00 PM CST |
Holy Angels
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Minneapolis
(3-2-0)
|
- |
Richfield
|
7:00 PM CST |
Achiever Academy
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Burnsville
(7-3-0)
|
- |
Burnsville Ice Center
|
7:00 PM CST |
Edina
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Eden Prairie
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Eden Prairie Community Center, Eden Prairie
|
7:00 PM CST |
Park Rapids
(0-1-1)
|
- |
Blue Devils
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Wadena Ice Arena, Wadena
|
7:00 PM CST |
2 |
0 |
Litchfield Civic Arena, Litchfield
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena, Hopkins
|
|||
Waseca
(3-3-2)
|
- |
St. Peter
(5-8-1)
|
- |
Gustavus Adolphus College, St. Peter
|
7:00 PM CST |
5 |
1 |
Shakopee Ice Arena, Shakopee
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Centennial Sports Arena, Circle Pines
|
|||
Breck
(2-0-1)
|
- |
St. Paul Blades
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Phalen Arena, St. Paul
|
7:00 PM CST |
Buffalo
(6-0-0)
|
- |
Wayzata
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Plymouth Ice Center
|
7:00 PM CST |
International Falls
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Pequot Lakes
(2-0-1)
|
- |
BREEZY POINT ICE ARENA
|
7:00 PM CST |
0 |
8 |
East Grand Forks Civic Center, East Grand Forks
|
|||
North Wright County
(2-1-1)
|
- |
Sartell/Sauk Rapids
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Bernick's Ice Arena, Sartell
|
7:15 PM CST |
River Lakes
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Fergus Falls
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
|
7:15 PM CST |
Hutchinson
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Princeton
(2-4-0)
|
- |
Princeton Ice Arena, Princeton
|
7:15 PM CST |
Willmar
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Brainerd/Little Falls
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Brainerd Area Civic Center, Brainerd
|
7:15 PM CST |
Crookston
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Warroad
(1-4-1)
|
- |
Gardens Arena
|
7:30 PM CST |
0 |
7 |
Proctor Ice Arena
|
|||
Red Wing
(4-0-0)
|
- |
Henry Sibley
(1-6-0)
|
- |
West St. Paul Ice Arena
|
7:30 PM CST |
Woodbury
(1-7-0)
|
- |
Park
(0-7-2)
|
- |
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
|
7:30 PM CST |
1 |
3 |
Bielenberg Ice Arena, Woodbury
|
|||
Simley
(1-6-0)
|
- |
North St. Paul
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Polar Arena, North St. Paul
|
7:30 PM CST |
Roseville
(7-2-0)
|
- |
Cretin-Derham Hall
(6-2-0)
|
- |
Highland Arena, St. Paul
|
7:30 PM CST |
0 |
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|||
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper
(8-3-1)
|
- |
Champlin Park
(4-9-0)
|
- |
Ice Forum at Champlin, Champlin
|
7:30 PM CST |
Mounds View
(7-1-1)
|
- |
Forest Lake
(4-4-0)
|
- |
FLAAA Sports Center, Forest Lake
|
7:30 PM CST |
Moorhead
(1-3-0)
|
- |
Bemidji
(1-4-2)
|
- |
Bemidji Community Arena, Bemidji
|
7:30 PM CST |
Maple Grove
(7-2-2)
|
- |
Andover
(8-4-1)
|
- |
Andover Community Center, Andover
|
7:30 PM CST |
Mankato East
(6-2-1)
|
- |
Albert Lea
(3-6-0)
|
- |
Albert Lea City Arena, Albert Lea
|
7:30 PM CST |
International Falls
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert
(0-2-2)
|
- |
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
|
7:30 PM CST |
Hastings
(3-5-1)
|
- |
Stillwater
(6-1-1)
|
- |
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater
|
7:30 PM CST |
Farmington
(1-3-1)
|
- |
Northfield
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Northfield Ice Arena, Northfield
|
7:30 PM CST |
Dodge County
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Winona
(3-7-1)
|
- |
Bud King Ice Arena, Winona
|
7:30 PM CST |
1 |
4 |
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
|
|||
Benilde-St. Margaret's
(4-0-0)
|
- |
Blake
(4-0-0)
|
- |
The Blake School Ice Arena, Hopkins
|
7:30 PM CST |