Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bemidji
(1-4-2)
|
- |
Chaska/Chanhassen
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Chaska Community Center
|
1:00 PM CST |
0 |
6 |
Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena, Hopkins
|
|||
Winona
(3-7-1)
|
- |
Rochester JM/Lourdes
(12-0-0)
|
- |
Rochester Recreation Center, Rochester
|
1:00 PM CST |
Mounds View
(7-1-1)
|
- |
Cretin-Derham Hall
(6-2-0)
|
- |
Highland Arena, St. Paul
|
1:00 PM CST |
2 |
4 |
Windom Arena, Windom
|
|||
2 |
6 |
MINNEHAHA
|
|||
Eden Prairie
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Minnetonka
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Pagel Activity Center, Minnetonka
|
2:00 PM CST |
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
(1-4-0)
|
- |
New Ulm
(2-0-0)
|
- |
New Ulm Civic Center, New Ulm
|
2:00 PM CST |
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton
(2-7-2)
|
- |
Benilde-St. Margaret's
(10-2-1)
|
- |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
2:00 PM CST |
0 |
0 |
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Warroad Gardens
|
|||
Forest Lake
(4-4-0)
|
- |
Grand Rapids/Greenway
(2-0-0)
|
- |
Grand Rapids, MN
|
3:00 PM CST |
1 |
8 |
Fogerty Arena
|
|||
Elk River/Zimmerman
(6-4-3)
|
- |
Duluth
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Duluth
|
3:00 PM CST |
Dodge County
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Rochester Century
(7-3-0)
|
- |
Rochester Recreation Center, Rochester
|
3:00 PM CST |
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper
(8-3-1)
|
- |
Anoka
(3-7-1)
|
- |
Anoka Arena, Anoka
|
3:00 PM CST |
1 |
2 |
Andover Community Center, Andover
|
|||
Apple Valley
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Rosemount
(0-8-0)
|
- |
Rosemount Community Center, Rosemount
|
3:00 PM CST |
Champlin Park
(4-9-0)
|
- |
Maple Grove
(7-2-2)
|
- |
Maple Grove Community Center, Maple Grove
|
3:15 PM CST |
Bloomington Jefferson
(4-3-1)
|
- |
Lakeville South
(5-2-0)
|
- |
Hasse Arena, Lakeville
|
4:00 PM CST |
2 |
4 |
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, Lindstrom
|
|||
Spring Lake Park
(8-3-2)
|
- |
St. Louis Park
(1-12-1)
|
- |
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
|
5:00 PM CST |
0 |
0 |
Faribault Ice Arena
|
|||
Roseau
(2-4-0)
|
- |
Hibbing/Chisholm
(3-1-1)
|
- |
Hibbing Memorial Arena, Hibbing
|
6:00 PM CST |
Eagan
(4-3-0)
|
- |
Eastview
(3-5-1)
|
- |
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
|
7:00 PM CST |
Cambridge-Isanti
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Willmar
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
|
7:00 PM CST |
Edina
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Wayzata
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth
|
7:00 PM CST |
Detroit Lakes
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Fergus Falls
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
|
7:15 PM CST |
Breck
(2-0-1)
|
- |
Mound-Westonka
(1-2-1)
|
- |
Thaler Sports Center, Mound
|
7:15 PM CST |
Rochester Mayo
(2-6-1)
|
- |
Owatonna
(6-3-0)
|
- |
Four Seasons Centre, Owatonna
|
7:30 PM CST |
4 |
3 |
Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Ames Arena, Lakeville
|