skip navigation

Overall Rankings

AS OF 2/18/2018 9:35:09 AM - End of Sections

RANK TEAM RECORD RATING CLASS SECTION
1 Edina 25W-2L-1T 1534.556 AA 6
2 Blake 24W-2L-2T 1486.91 AA 6
3 Centennial 23W-3L-1T 1249.413 AA 5
4 Hill-Murray 24W-4L-0T 615.998 AA 4
5 Maple Grove 18W-5L-4T 383.828 AA 5
6 Andover 21W-6L-1T 284.85 AA 7
7 Blaine 19W-7L-2T 272.506 AA 5
8 Eagan 22W-5L-2T 243.137 AA 3
9 Brainerd/Little Falls 23W-5L-0T 216.139 AA 8
10 Wayzata 19W-8L-1T 197.534 AA 6
11 Eden Prairie 18W-9L-1T 189.766 AA 2
12 Roseau 22W-6L-0T 177.41 AA 8
13 Farmington 21W-8L-0T 165.807 AA 1
14 Breck 16W-10L-1T 161.368 A 5
15 Warroad 17W-3L-2T 149.836 A 8
16 Lakeville South 19W-9L-0T 139.792 AA 1
17 Forest Lake 20W-5L-2T 139.559 AA 7
18 Minnetonka 13W-11L-3T 118.558 AA 2
19 Lakeville North 14W-11L-1T 80.894 AA 1
20 Shakopee 14W-11L-3T 76.447 AA 2
21 St. Paul United 19W-9L-0T 72.136 A 4
22 Alexandria 20W-7L-0T 70.518 A 6
23 Red Wing 23W-4L-0T 64.736 A 1
24 White Bear Lake 17W-8L-3T 62.015 AA 4
25 St. Cloud 18W-7L-2T 61.365 AA 8
26 Grand Rapids/Greenway 17W-9L-1T 53.775 AA 7
27 Mounds View 17W-9L-1T 53.304 AA 4
28 South St Paul 20W-6L-2T 46.517 A 4
29 Thief River Falls 17W-7L-1T 46.055 A 8
30 Elk River/Zimmerman 10W-14L-3T 44.894 AA 7
31 Cretin-Derham Hall 13W-12L-2T 44.174 AA 6
32 North Wright County 18W-7L-1T 36.793 AA 8
33 Prior Lake 12W-14L-1T 33.689 AA 2
34 Apple Valley 13W-13L-1T 31.824 AA 3
35 Rogers 15W-9L-3T 30.677 AA 5
36 East Grand Forks 15W-9L-1T 27.876 A 8
37 Anoka 8W-15L-2T 27.071 AA 5
38 Burnsville 10W-12L-3T 27.019 AA 3
39 Hopkins/St. Louis Park 10W-14L-0T 26.853 AA 6
40 Holy Family/Waconia 16W-9L-1T 26.56 AA 2
41 Eastview 9W-17L-2T 25.919 AA 3
42 East Ridge 13W-13L-0T 24.622 AA 3
43 Park of Cottage Grove 13W-11L-1T 23.793 AA 3
44 New Ulm 22W-3L-1T 20.82 A 2
45 Chaska/Chanhassen 11W-12L-2T 20.538 AA 2
46 Sartell/Sauk Rapids 10W-10L-4T 19.874 AA 8
47 Mahtomedi 17W-9L-1T 19.145 A 4
48 Proctor/Hermantown 14W-12L-0T 19.127 A 7
49 Duluth Marshall 16W-9L-0T 18.865 A 7
50 Rochester Mayo 18W-5L-0T 18.051 AA 1
51 New Prague 14W-11L-1T 17.876 AA 2
52 Delano/Rockford 17W-10L-0T 17.568 A 2
53 Cambridge-Isanti/Mora/PC 17W-8L-0T 17.414 AA 7
54 Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 13W-10L-3T 15.981 AA 5
55 Northfield 15W-9L-2T 15.25 AA 1
56 Dodge County 13W-11L-0T 14.474 AA 1
57 Stillwater 8W-15L-3T 12.555 AA 4
58 Rochester Lourdes 12W-12L-0T 11.717 A 1
59 Hutchinson 14W-11L-1T 11.645 A 2
60 Benilde-St. Margaret's 9W-15L-2T 11.584 AA 6
61 Princeton 13W-11L-2T 10.983 AA 7
62 Fergus Falls 14W-12L-0T 10.715 A 6
63 Moorhead 9W-15L-1T 10.202 AA 8
64 Owatonna 16W-9L-0T 10.162 AA 1
65 St. Francis/North Branch 13W-12L-0T 7.957 AA 7
66 Orono 9W-15L-3T 7.811 A 5
67 River Lakes 10W-17L-1T 7.315 A 6
68 Buffalo 8W-17L-1T 7.202 AA 8
69 Bloomington Jefferson 11W-13L-1T 7.062 AA 2
70 Duluth 6W-16L-2T 7.018 AA 7
71 International Falls 13W-9L-1T 6.836 A 7
72 Hibbing/Chisholm 11W-15L-2T 6.272 A 7
73 Spring Lake Park 11W-15L-0T 6.13 AA 5
74 Willmar 11W-15L-1T 5.364 A 6
75 Roseville 5W-21L-1T 4.692 AA 4
76 Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 7W-16L-1T 4.449 A 7
77 Faribault 16W-11L-0T 4.219 A 1
78 Mound Westonka 9W-15L-3T 3.634 A 2
79 Hastings 7W-17L-1T 3.605 AA 3
80 Moose Lake Area 7W-16L-1T 2.55 A 7
81 Minnehaha United 15W-10L-1T 2.429 AA 6
82 Totino-Grace 8W-16L-2T 2.387 A 5
83 Chisago Lakes 8W-19L-0T 2.346 A 5
84 Minneapolis 9W-16L-0T 2.313 A 5
85 Simley 8W-16L-2T 2.151 A 4
86 Marshall 17W-8L-0T 1.991 A 3
87 Holy Angels 6W-17L-3T 1.965 A 5
88 North St. Paul/Tartan 4W-17L-4T 1.865 AA 4
89 Rosemount 6W-18L-2T 1.749 AA 3
90 Irondale 5W-21L-0T 1.405 AA 4
91 Mankato West 15W-12L-1T 1.32 A 3
92 Osseo/Park Center 6W-18L-1T 1.224 AA 6
93 Mankato East 13W-14L-0T 1.193 A 3
94 Henry Sibley 8W-17L-0T 0.973 A 4
95 Eveleth-Gilbert 8W-13L-1T 0.971 A 7
96 Woodbury 4W-22L-0T 0.894 AA 4
97 Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 4W-22L-1T 0.852 AA 6
98 Prairie Centre 12W-14L-0T 0.846 A 6
99 Luverne 15W-9L-2T 0.792 A 3
100 North Shore 5W-17L-0T 0.644 A 7
101 Austin 9W-16L-0T 0.608 A 1
102 Northern Lakes 9W-16L-0T 0.603 A 6
103 Minnesota River 11W-14L-1T 0.558 A 2
104 Rochester John Marshall 7W-18L-0T 0.483 AA 1
105 Detroit Lakes 7W-16L-0T 0.411 A 8
106 Bemidji 5W-21L-0T 0.396 AA 8
107 Windom 10W-13L-1T 0.24 A 3
108 Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 2W-24L-0T 0.218 A 2
109 Albert Lea 6W-19L-0T 0.196 A 1
110 Waseca 7W-19L-0T 0.164 A 1
111 Rochester Century 4W-21L-0T 0.148 AA 1
112 St. Paul Blades 2W-22L-0T 0.141 A 4
113 Worthington 7W-16L-0T 0.11 A 3
114 Park Rapids 4W-20L-0T 0.069 A 8
115 Crookston 2W-17L-0T 0.028 A 8
116 Fairmont 2W-23L-0T 0.018 A 3
117 Morris Area/Benson Area 1W-17L-0T 0.008 A 6

You could win $5,000! Plus, help us win a VIP Theater Takeover for our members. ENTER NOW