Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prior Lake
(1-8-0)
|
- |
Eagan
(4-3-0)
|
- |
Eagan
|
TBD |
Winona
(3-7-1)
|
- |
Austin
(1-7-1)
|
- |
Riverside Arena, Austin
|
1:00 PM CST |
Mankato West
(6-7-0)
|
- |
Rochester JM/Lourdes
(12-0-0)
|
- |
Rochester Recreation Center, Rochester
|
1:00 PM CST |
1 |
7 |
Drake Arena, St. Paul
|
|||
Luverne
(4-0-0)
|
- |
St. Peter
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Le Sueur Community Center, Le Sueur
|
1:00 PM CST |
Blake
(4-0-0)
|
- |
Minnetonka
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Pagel Activity Center, Minnetonka
|
2:00 PM CST |
Burnsville
(7-3-0)
|
- |
Apple Valley
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
|
2:00 PM CST |
Marshall
(3-2-0)
|
- |
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
(1-4-0)
|
- |
|
2:00 PM CST |
Holy Angels
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Farmington
(1-3-1)
|
- |
Richfield Ice Arena
|
2:00 PM CST |
0 |
0 |
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
|
|||
Detroit Lakes
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Sartell/Sauk Rapids
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Bernick's Ice Arena, Sartell
|
2:45 PM CST |
4 |
2 |
Hasse Arena, Lakeville
|
|||
Simley
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Rosemount
(0-8-0)
|
- |
Rosemount
|
3:00 PM CST |
1 |
5 |
Fogerty Arena
|
|||
WSFLG Blizzard
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Silver Bay
(0-3-1)
|
- |
Rukavina Arena, Silver Bay
|
3:00 PM CST |
Anoka
(3-7-1)
|
- |
North Metro
(0-12-0)
|
- |
Anoka Ice Arena
|
3:00 PM CST |
Dodge County
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Buffalo
(6-0-0)
|
- |
Buffalo Civic Center, Buffalo
|
3:00 PM CST |
7 |
1 |
Cambridge Isanti
|
|||
Rogers
(4-1-1)
|
- |
Duluth
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Heritage Sports Center, Duluth
|
3:00 PM CST |
3 |
1 |
Ice Forum at Champlin, Champlin
|
|||
Forest Lake
(4-4-0)
|
- |
Woodbury
(1-7-0)
|
- |
Bielenberg Ice Arena, Woodbury
|
3:00 PM CST |
3 |
6 |
Schwan's Super Rink
|
|||
0 |
3 |
PARADE
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Waconia Ice Arena, Waconia
|
|||
St. Louis Park
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Spring Lake Park
(1-2-1)
|
- |
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
|
5:00 PM CST |
2 |
0 |
Mound
|
|||
Rochester Mayo
(2-6-1)
|
- |
Albert Lea
(3-6-0)
|
- |
Albert Lea City Arena, Albert Lea
|
5:30 PM CST |
Eastview
(3-5-1)
|
- |
Bloomington Jefferson
(4-3-1)
|
- |
Bloomington Ice Gardens
|
7:00 PM CST |
Chaska/Chanhassen
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Eden Prairie
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Eden Prairie
|
7:00 PM CST |
Andover
(8-4-1)
|
- |
Elk River/Zimmerman
(6-4-3)
|
- |
Elk River Ice Arena, Elk River
|
7:00 PM CST |
North Wright County
(2-1-1)
|
- |
Moorhead
(1-3-0)
|
- |
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
|
7:00 PM CST |
Cretin-Derham Hall
(6-2-0)
|
- |
Park
(0-7-2)
|
- |
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
|
7:30 PM CST |
Mankato East
(6-2-1)
|
- |
Owatonna
(6-3-0)
|
- |
Four Seasons Centre, Owatonna
|
7:30 PM CST |
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper
(8-3-1)
|
- |
Maple Grove
(7-2-2)
|
- |
Maple Grove Community Center, Maple Grove
|
8:00 PM CST |