Friday | Oct. 18 | 9:45-11:15a | Parade North | 19U White | vs. | 19U Kelly |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 9:45-11:15a | Parade South | 19U Grey | vs. | 19U Purple |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 1:15-2:45p | Parade North | 16U Orange | vs. | 16U Vegas |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 1:15-2:45p | Parade South | 16U Teal | vs. | 16U Maroon |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 3:00-4:30p | Parade North | 19U Black | vs. | 19U Gold |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 3:00-4:30p | Parade South | Loser G1 | vs. | Loser G2 |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 4:45-6:15p | Parade North | 16U No.Dak | vs. | 16U Orange |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 4:45-6:15p | Parade South | 16U Maroon | vs. | 16U So. Dak |
Friday | Oct. 18 | 6:30-8:00 | Parade North | 19U Wisc | vs. | 19U Sky |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 8:00-9:30a | Parade North | 16U Vegas | vs. | 16U ND |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 8:45-10:15a | Parade South | 16U SD | vs. | 16U Teal |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 9:45-11:15 | Parade North | 19U Black | vs. | Wisconsin |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 10:30a-12:00p | Parade South | 19U White | vs. | 19U Purple |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 2:00-3:30p | Parade North | 19U Gold | vs. | 19U Sky |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 2:45-4:15p | Parade South | 16U Pool A3 | vs. | 16U Pool B3 |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 3:45-5:15p | Parade North | 16U Pool A2 | vs. | 16U Pool B2 |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 5:30-7:00p | Parade North | 19U Grey | vs. | Winner G6 |
Saturday | Oct. 19 | 7:15-8:45p | Parade North | Loser G7 | vs. | Loser G8 |
Sunday | Oct. 20 | 8:00-9:30a | Parade North | Winner G7 | vs. | Winner G8 |
Sunday | Oct. 20 | 9:45-11:15a | Parade North | 16U Pool A1 | vs. | 16U Pool B1 |
Sunday | Oct. 20 | 11:30a-1:00p | Parade North | Loser G5 | vs. | Loser G6 |
Saturday | Oct. 26 | 10:30-12:00p | Blaine SR6 | 12th Place | vs. | 11th Place |
Saturday | Oct. 26 | 10:30-12:00p | Blaine SR2 | 10th Place | vs. | 9th Place |
Saturday | Oct. 26 | 11:00-12:30p | Blaine SR1 | 8th Place | vs. | 7th Place |
Saturday | Oct. 26 | 12:10-1:40p | Blaine SR6 | 6th Place | vs. | 5th Place |
Saturday | Oct. 26 | 12:10-1:40p | Blaine SR2 | 1st Place | vs. | 4th Place |
Saturday | Oct. 26 | 12:40-2:10p | Blaine SR1 | 2nd Place | vs. | 3rd Place |
Sunday | Oct. 27 | 8:45-10:15a | Blaine SR2 | Loser G1 | vs. | Loser G2 |
Sunday | Oct. 27 | 8:45-10:15a | Blaine SR3 | Loser G3 | vs. | Loser G4 |
Sunday | Oct. 27 | 9:20-10:50a | Blaine SR5 | Winner G1 | vs. | Winner G2 |
Sunday | Oct. 27 | 9:50-11:20a | Blaine SR6 | Winner G3 | vs. | Winner G4 |
Sunday | Oct. 27 | 11:00-12:30p | Blaine SR5 | Loser G5 | vs. | Loser G6 |
Sunday | Oct. 27 | 11:30-1:00p | Blaine SR6 | Winner G5 | vs. | Winner G6 |
PREMIER PREP LEAGUE CONTACTS
Co-Director Premier Prep League
Phone: 6513284190
Premier Prep League 16U Coordinator
Phone: 6512308033
Co-Director Premier Prep League
Admin & Tryout Coordinator PPL
Phone: 7634426465