8 |
|
1997 |
COY |
Pat |
Rendle |
Hibbing |
|
1 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Bart |
Grafstrom |
Rochester Mayo |
|
2 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Rob |
St. Clair |
Eden Prairie/Chaska |
|
3 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Doug |
Long |
Stillwater |
|
4 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Dan |
Wilson |
Henry Sibley |
|
5 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Sue |
Ring-Jarvi |
Mounds View |
|
6 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Evan |
Ziegler |
Edina |
|
7 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Marci |
Bydlon |
Blaine |
|
8 |
|
1997 |
SECT COY |
Pat |
Rendle |
Hibbing |
|
8 |
|
1998 |
COY |
Pat |
Rendle |
Hibbing |
|
1 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Bart |
Grafstrom |
Rochester Mayo |
|
2 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Keith |
Revels |
Farmington |
|
3 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Merlin |
Ravendalen |
Eagan |
|
3 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Dan |
Wilson |
Henry Sibley |
|
4 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
La Vasseur |
Chisago Lakes |
|
5 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Sue |
Ring-Jarvi |
Mounds View |
|
6 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Irvin |
Bloomington Jefferson |
|
7 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Bill |
Kron |
Anoka |
|
8 |
|
1998 |
SECT COY |
Pat |
Rendle |
Hibbing |
|
4 |
|
1999 |
ASST COY |
Tom |
Weaver |
Roseville |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
Sue |
Erickson |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bruce |
Anderson |
Burnsville |
|
3 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
Pete |
Edland |
South St. Paul |
|
4 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tom |
Weaver |
Roseville |
|
6 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
Chris |
Erickson |
Bloomington Jefferson |
|
7 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dave |
Lilja |
Wayzata |
|
8 |
|
1999 |
ASST SECT COY |
John |
Schultz |
Moorhead |
|
3 |
|
1999 |
COY |
Dave |
Palmquist |
South St. Paul |
|
1 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Paul |
Ostoff |
Mankato |
|
2 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Jenny |
Hanley |
Burnsville |
|
3 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Palmquist |
South St. Paul |
|
4 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Rich |
Kuehne |
Roseville |
|
5 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Marni |
Orthey |
Minneapolis Novas |
|
6 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Irvin |
Bloomington Jefferson |
|
7 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Betsy |
Aldrich |
Wayzata |
|
8 |
|
1999 |
SECT COY |
Jack |
Shearer |
Duluth |
|
1 |
|
2000 |
ASST COY |
Neil |
McCormack |
Rochester Mayo |
Bruce Pottle Award |
8 |
|
2000 |
ASST COY |
Pete |
Sullivan |
Bemidji |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Neil |
McCormack |
Rochester Mayo |
|
2 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
Kot |
Fairmont |
|
3 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Chad |
Norman |
Henry Sibley |
|
5 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dan |
Maeckelbergh |
Fridley/B.C. |
|
6 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Ron |
Sellnow |
Hopkins |
|
7 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dan |
Petermeier |
Grand Rapids |
|
8 |
|
2000 |
ASST SECT COY |
Pete |
Sullivan |
Bemidji |
|
6 |
|
2000 |
COY |
Dave |
Irvin |
Bloomington Jefferson |
|
1 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Dennis |
Bray |
Austin |
|
2 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Chuck |
Nichols |
Chaska |
|
3 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Jeff |
Corkish |
Hastings |
|
4 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Matt |
Anderson |
Anoka |
|
5 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
John |
Donovan |
Park Center |
|
6 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Irvin |
Bloomington Jefferson |
|
7 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Richie |
Bryant |
Hibbing |
|
8 |
|
2000 |
SECT COY |
Rick |
Coe |
Bemidji |
|
6 |
|
2001 |
ASST COY |
Kathy |
Cordes |
Bloomington Kennedy |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joe |
Tornell |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kelly |
Archer |
Chaska |
|
4 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mitch |
Johnson |
Stillwater |
|
5 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tom |
Nault |
Park Center |
|
6 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kathy |
Cordes |
Bloomington Kennedy |
|
7 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bruce |
Bordson |
Proctor/Hermantown |
|
8 |
|
2001 |
ASST SECT COY |
Pete |
Sullivan |
Bemidji |
|
3 |
|
2001 |
COY |
Dave |
Palmquist |
South St. Paul |
|
1 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hunst |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Chuck |
Nichols |
Chaska |
|
3 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Palmquist |
South St. Paul |
|
3 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Brian |
Goski |
St. Paul Stars |
|
3 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Brian |
Olson |
St. Paul Stars |
|
4 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Jon |
Anderson |
White Bear Lake |
|
5 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
Koltes |
Maple Grove |
|
6 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Bob |
Driver |
Wright County Blades |
|
7 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Brad |
Nowak |
Cambridge/Isanti |
|
8 |
|
2001 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
McFarlane |
Moorhead |
|
3 |
A |
2002 |
ASST COY |
Tom |
McCauley |
Detroit Lakes |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dave |
Kunz |
New Ulm |
|
2 |
A |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Rick |
Moesenthin |
Benson-Morris |
|
3 |
A |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tom |
McCauley |
Detroit Lakes |
|
4 |
A |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Emily |
Miller |
St. Paul United |
|
3 |
A |
2002 |
COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing |
|
1 |
A |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Keith |
Revels |
Farmington |
|
2 |
A |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Ross |
Dahl |
Willmar |
|
3 |
A |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing |
|
4 |
A |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Brano |
Stankovsky |
Blake |
|
5 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST COY |
Bruce |
Anderson |
Burnsville |
|
1 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jon |
Weiberg |
Dodge County |
|
2 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Todd |
Gutterman |
St. Paul Blades |
|
3 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mark |
Domschot |
Centennial |
|
4 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
none |
none |
none |
|
5 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bruce |
Anderson |
Burnsville |
|
6 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bryan |
Carlson |
Eden Prairie |
|
7 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jamie |
Mills |
Grand Rapids |
|
8 |
AA |
2002 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tim |
Hanson |
Wright County Blades |
|
7 |
AA |
2002 |
COY |
Dick |
Bartholdi |
Cloquet |
|
1 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hunst |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Owen |
Zeumer |
Roseville |
|
3 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Terry |
Magill |
North St. Paul |
|
4 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Matt |
Anderson |
Anoka |
|
5 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Chuck |
Scanlon |
Apple Valley |
|
6 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Evan |
Ziegler |
Edina |
|
7 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Dick |
Bartholdi |
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton |
|
8 |
AA |
2002 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
McFarlane |
Moorhead |
|
4 |
A |
2003 |
ASST COY |
Jamie |
Grossman |
Academy of Holy Angels |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Larry |
Hartmann |
Mankato East |
|
2 |
A |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Rick |
Moesenthin |
Benson-Morris |
|
3 |
A |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Duane |
Northhagen |
Hibbing |
|
4 |
A |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jamie |
Grossman |
Academy of Holy Angels |
|
3 |
A |
2003 |
COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing |
|
1 |
A |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Keith |
Revels |
Farmington |
|
2 |
A |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Ross |
Dahl |
Willmar |
|
3 |
A |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing |
|
4 |
A |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
Tabor |
Richfield |
|
6 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST COY |
Mark |
De Young |
Edina |
|
1 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tony |
Holcomb |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jay |
Jensen |
Woodbury |
|
3 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Randy |
Kieger |
White Bear Lake |
|
4 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Scott |
Van Horrick |
Anoka |
|
5 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Matt |
Gulner |
Eagan |
|
6 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mark |
De Young |
Edina |
|
7 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Becky |
Gravel |
Duluth East |
|
8 |
AA |
2003 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joel |
Heitkamp |
St. Cloud Tech |
|
3 |
AA |
2003 |
COY |
Terry |
Magill |
North St. Paul |
|
1 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hunst |
Owatonna |
|
1 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Herb |
Harvey |
Lakeville |
|
2 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Palmquist |
South St. Paul |
|
3 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Terry |
Magill |
North St. Paul |
|
4 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Matt |
Anderson |
Anoka |
|
5 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Jenny |
Hanley |
Burnsville |
|
6 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Morris |
Eden Prairie |
|
7 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Dale |
Christy |
Grand Rapids |
|
8 |
AA |
2003 |
SECT COY |
Barry |
Hohlen |
Elk River |
|
3 |
A |
2004 |
ASST COY |
Jeff |
Norby |
Detroit Lakes |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Cara |
Samuelson |
Mankato West |
|
2 |
A |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Sean |
Foster |
Alexandria |
|
3 |
A |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
Norby |
Detroit Lakes |
|
4 |
A |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Becky |
Gravel |
Benilde-St. Margaret |
|
2 |
A |
2004 |
COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
1 |
A |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
Sipe |
Mankato West |
|
2 |
A |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
3 |
A |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Brian |
Bergstrom |
Roseau |
|
4 |
A |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Brano |
Stankovsky |
Blake |
|
6 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST COY |
Marni |
Orthey |
Hopkins |
|
1 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tony |
Holcomb |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Todd |
Gutterman |
St. Paul Blades |
|
3 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dale |
Sager |
Mounds View |
|
4 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Ben |
LeVahn |
Maple Grove |
|
5 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dave |
Gulner |
Eagan |
|
6 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Marni |
Orthey |
Hopkins |
|
7 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dan |
Petermeier |
Grand Rapids |
|
8 |
AA |
2004 |
ASST SECT COY |
John |
Schultz |
Moorhead |
|
8 |
AA |
2004 |
COY |
Rick |
Coe |
Bemidji |
|
1 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Herb |
Harvey |
Lakeville |
|
2 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Steve |
Sertich |
Roseville |
|
3 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
Diggins |
Centennial |
|
4 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
Koltes |
Maple Grove |
|
5 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Scott |
Darwitz |
Eagan |
|
6 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Larry |
Olimb |
Wayzata |
|
6 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Amber |
Hegland |
Wayzata |
|
7 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Al |
Magnuson |
Chisago Lakes |
|
8 |
AA |
2004 |
SECT COY |
Rick |
Coe |
Bemidji |
|
3 |
A |
2005 |
ASST COY |
Brandt |
Karl |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Scott |
Nelson |
New Ulm |
|
2 |
A |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tim |
Olson |
Orono |
|
3 |
A |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Karl |
Brandt |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
|
4 |
A |
2005 |
COY |
Jaime |
Grossman |
Academy of Holy Angels |
|
1 |
A |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Dan |
Gullickson |
New Prague |
|
2 |
A |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
3 |
A |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Wayne |
Horgen |
Fergus Falls |
|
4 |
A |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Jaime |
Grossman |
Academy of Holy Angels |
|
3 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST COY |
Domschot |
Mark |
Centennial |
|
1 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joel |
Tornell |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Pete |
Ecklund |
South St. Paul |
|
3 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mark |
Domschot |
Centennial |
|
4 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jenny |
Potter |
Coon Rapids |
|
6 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bryan |
Carlson |
Eden Prairie |
|
8 |
AA |
2005 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dale |
Sager |
Elk River |
|
8 |
AA |
2005 |
COY |
Bob |
Driver |
Wright County Blades |
|
8 |
AA |
2005 |
COY |
Tim |
Hanson |
Wright County Blades |
|
1 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Herb |
Harvey |
Lakeville |
|
2 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Jerry |
Ball |
Henry Sibley |
|
3 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
Diggins |
Centennial |
|
4 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Bob |
Grandner |
Champlin Park |
|
5 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Jeff |
Keys |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
|
5 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Steve |
Williams |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
|
6 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Morris |
Eden Prairie |
|
7 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Joe |
Fredrickson |
St Francis/North Branch |
|
8 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Bob |
Driver |
Wright County Blades |
|
8 |
AA |
2005 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hanson |
Wright County Blades |
|
4 |
A |
2006 |
ASST COY |
Kris |
Scholz |
Richfield |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tom |
Falk |
Albert Bea |
|
2 |
A |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
none |
none |
none |
|
3 |
A |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Gordy |
Thorne |
Silver Bay |
|
4 |
A |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Keith |
Radloff |
Blake |
|
4 |
A |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kris |
Scholz |
Richfield |
|
3 |
A |
2006 |
COY |
Scott |
Knutson |
Warroad |
|
1 |
A |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Dan |
Gullickson |
New Prague |
|
2 |
A |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Lance |
Horvat |
Moose Lake |
|
3 |
A |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Scott |
Knutson |
Warroad |
|
4 |
A |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Shannon |
Jacobson |
Mahtomedi |
|
2 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST COY |
Todd |
Gutterman |
St Paul Blades |
|
1 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joel |
Tornell |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Todd |
Gutterman |
St Paul Blades |
|
3 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
Polski |
Blaine |
|
4 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Chuck |
McQuillan |
Andover |
|
5 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
none |
none |
none |
|
6 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Craig |
Kershaw |
Eden Prairie |
|
7 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
none |
none |
none |
|
8 |
AA |
2006 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tom |
Brophy |
Buffalo |
|
4 |
AA |
2006 |
COY |
Rob |
Potter |
Coon Rapids |
|
1 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hunst |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Gutterman |
St Paul Blades |
|
3 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Tony |
Scheid |
Stillwater |
|
4 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Rob |
Potter |
Coon Rapids |
|
5 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Jaime |
Grossman |
Academy of Holy Angels |
|
6 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Morris |
Eden Prairie |
|
7 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Dick |
Bartholdi |
Cloquet |
|
8 |
AA |
2006 |
SECT COY |
Gary |
Clafton |
Sartell/Sauk Rapids |
|
2 |
A |
2007 |
ASST COY |
Crystal |
Sayther |
New Prague |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tony |
Klapperick |
Austin |
|
2 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Crystal |
Sayther |
New Prague |
|
3 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kevin |
Moran |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Keith |
Radloff |
Blake |
|
5 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kevin |
Armstrong |
Orono |
|
6 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
none |
none |
none |
|
7 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dave |
Kunz |
Eveleth-Gilbert |
|
8 |
A |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
none |
none |
none |
|
2 |
A |
2007 |
COY |
Chris |
Peterson |
Richfield |
|
8 |
A |
2007 |
COY |
Tim |
Moe |
Crookston |
|
1 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Denny |
Bray |
Austin |
|
2 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Chris |
Peterson |
Richfield |
|
3 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Kevin |
Schroeder |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Sanya |
Sandahl |
Totino-Grace |
|
5 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Rob |
Little |
Breck |
|
6 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
7 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing |
|
8 |
A |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Moe |
Crookston |
|
4 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST COY |
Becky |
Gravel |
North Metro Stars |
|
1 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joel |
Tornell |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Gary |
Sova |
Hill-Murray |
|
3 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bill |
Mauricio |
Irondale |
|
4 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Becky |
Gravel |
North Metro Stars |
|
5 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Scott |
Kauchick |
Eastview |
|
6 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Sam |
Cornelius |
Edina |
|
7 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mike |
Fails |
Cloquet |
|
8 |
AA |
2007 |
ASST SECT COY |
Rick |
Coe |
Bemidji |
|
5 |
AA |
2007 |
COY |
Bruce |
Anderson |
Burnsville |
|
1 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
John |
Gamble |
Rochester Mayo |
|
2 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Shane |
Krey |
Hill-Murray |
|
3 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Rodefeld |
Irondale |
|
4 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Jack |
Gravel |
North Metro Stars |
|
5 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Bruce |
Anderson |
Burnsville |
|
6 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Mark |
Stephan |
Edina |
|
7 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
Knapp |
Duluth |
|
8 |
AA |
2007 |
SECT COY |
Matt |
Menne |
Bemidji |
|
7 |
A |
2008 |
ASST COY |
Roxy |
Stang |
Princeton |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tony |
Klapperick |
Austin |
|
2 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Cara |
Samuelson |
Mankato West |
|
3 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Deanna |
Kujala |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Nikki |
Jung |
Simley |
|
5 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Steve |
Langer |
Breck |
|
6 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Blair |
Hovel |
Alexandria |
|
7 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Roxy |
Stang |
Princeton |
|
8 |
A |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Derrick |
Comstock |
Warroad |
|
8 |
A |
2008 |
COY |
Brian |
Bergstrom |
Roseau |
|
1 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Denny |
Bray |
Austin |
|
2 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Dan |
Gullickson |
New Prague |
|
3 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Kevin |
Schroeder |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Sanya |
Sandahl |
Totino-Grace |
|
5 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Rob |
Little |
Breck |
|
6 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
7 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Stan |
Skelton |
East Range Knights |
|
8 |
A |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Brian |
Bergstrom |
Roseau |
|
8 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST COY |
Dale |
Sager |
Elk River |
|
1 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Ron |
Moffit |
Rochester Mayo |
|
2 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Larry |
Fronczak |
Bloomington Jefferson |
|
3 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Chris |
Lee |
Apple Valley |
|
4 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jodie |
Henriksen |
North St. Paul |
|
5 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mark |
Domschot |
Centennial |
|
6 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jon |
Smart |
Hopkins |
|
7 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mike |
Bell |
Cambridge/Isanti |
|
8 |
AA |
2008 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dale |
Sager |
Elk River |
|
4 |
AA |
2008 |
COY |
Jeff |
Keys |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
|
1 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Jon |
Holmes |
Farmington |
|
2 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Eric |
Johnson |
Minnetonka |
|
3 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Jeff |
Corkish |
Hastings |
|
4 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Jeff |
Keys |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
|
5 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
Diggins |
Centennial |
|
6 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Vin |
Paolucci |
Hopkins |
|
7 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Glen |
Gilderman |
Proctor/Hermantown |
|
8 |
AA |
2008 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
MacFarlane |
Moorhead |
|
8 |
A |
2009 |
ASST COY |
Jeff |
Olson |
Roseau |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dan |
Anderson |
|
|
2 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
3 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Nick |
Domagala |
Luverne |
|
4 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Shannon |
Smith |
|
|
5 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Claire |
Goldsmith |
|
|
6 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mike |
Lenich |
Eveleth-Gilbert |
|
7 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
8 |
A |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
Olson |
Roseau |
|
5 |
A |
2009 |
COY |
Brano |
Stankovsky |
Blake |
|
1 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Scott |
Haley |
Red Wing |
|
2 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
Sipe |
Mankato West |
|
3 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Siebenahler |
Luverne |
|
4 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
John |
Akins |
Mahtomedi |
|
5 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Brano |
Stankovsky |
Blake |
|
6 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Brian |
Vatsndal |
Fergus Falls |
|
7 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Ron |
Hendrickson |
Eveleth-Gilbert |
|
8 |
A |
2009 |
SECT COY |
David |
Marvin |
Warroad |
|
1 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST COY |
Amanda |
Reed |
Owatonna |
|
1 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Amanda |
Reed |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kelsey |
Bills |
Edina |
|
3 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mo |
Hardwick |
Eastview |
|
4 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Stacy |
Anderson |
North St. Paul |
|
5 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bryan |
Maloney |
Blaine |
|
6 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Becky |
Gravel |
North Metro Stars |
|
7 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
James |
Stauber |
Proctor/Hermantown |
|
8 |
AA |
2009 |
ASST SECT COY |
Tom |
Johnston |
St Cloud Tech |
|
6 |
AA |
2009 |
COY |
Vin |
Paolucci |
Hopkins |
|
1 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Perry |
Wilkinson |
Lakeville South |
|
2 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Laura |
Slominski |
Edina |
|
3 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Herb |
Harvey |
Eastview |
|
4 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Tony |
Scheid |
Stillwater |
|
5 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Rodefeld |
Irondale |
|
6 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Vin |
Paolucci |
Hopkins |
|
7 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Chris |
Granley |
Grand Rapids |
|
8 |
AA |
2009 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hanson |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|
4 |
A |
2010 |
ASST COY |
Denny |
Malarkey |
Totino-Grace |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
Salmonsen |
Faribault |
|
2 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
3 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Nicole |
Williams |
New Ulm |
|
4 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Denny |
Malarkey |
Totino-Grace |
|
5 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Laura |
Vanelli |
Breck |
|
6 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Blair |
Hovel |
Alexandria |
|
7 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Ron |
Rykken |
East Range Knights |
|
8 |
A |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Derrick |
Comstock |
Warroad |
|
6 |
A |
2010 |
COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
1 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Gretchen |
Dahl |
Faribault |
|
2 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Fabel |
Hutchinson |
|
3 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
4 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Dave |
Palmquist |
South St. Paul |
|
5 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Bob |
Kuehl |
Mound-Westonka |
|
6 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Loch |
Alexandria |
|
7 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Jason |
Mahlen |
Chisago Lakes |
|
8 |
A |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Chris |
Albee |
Park Rapids |
|
8 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST COY |
Jeff |
Olson |
Roseau |
|
1 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joel |
Tornell |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Chris |
LaCombe |
Eden Prairie |
|
3 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Greg |
Gamache |
Rosemount |
|
4 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
John |
Maclean |
Roseville |
|
5 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bill |
Mauricio |
Irondale |
|
6 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dan |
Berner |
Armstrong |
|
7 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bruce |
Bordson |
Proctor/Hermantown |
|
8 |
AA |
2010 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
Olson |
Roseau |
|
4 |
AA |
2010 |
COY |
Vic |
Brodt |
Roseville |
|
1 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Perry |
Wilkinson |
Lakeville South |
|
2 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Laura |
Slominski |
Edina |
|
3 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Tracy |
Cassano |
Rosemount |
|
4 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Vic |
Brodt |
Roseville |
|
5 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Rodefeld |
Irondale |
|
6 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Eric |
Johnson |
Minnetonka |
|
7 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Joe |
Heasley |
Elk River |
|
8 |
AA |
2010 |
SECT COY |
Brian |
Bergstrom |
Roseau |
|
4 |
A |
2011 |
ASST COY |
Pete |
Edlund |
South St. Paul |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dan |
Anderson |
Red Wing |
|
2 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
3 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kevin |
Moran |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Pete |
Edlund |
South St. Paul |
|
5 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Claire |
Goldsmith |
Mound-Westonka |
|
6 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
7 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Ron |
Rykken |
Silver Bay |
|
8 |
A |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Derrick |
Comstock |
Warroad |
|
1 |
A |
2011 |
COY |
Scott |
Haley |
Red Wing |
|
1 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Scott |
Haley |
Red Wing |
|
2 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
3 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Angie |
Zeig |
New Ulm |
|
4 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Peart |
Totino-Grace |
|
5 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Bob |
Kuehl |
Mound-Westonka |
|
6 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
|
|
7 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Joe |
Mohelsky |
Moose Lake |
|
8 |
A |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Corey |
Poole |
Thief River Falls |
|
7 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST COY |
Dale |
Sager |
Elk River |
|
1 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Amanda |
Reed |
Owatonna |
|
2 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kelsey |
Bills |
Edina |
|
3 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Scott |
Kauchick |
Eastview |
|
4 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Melissa |
Mondo |
White Bear Lake |
|
5 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Pete |
McKenzie |
Blaine |
|
6 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Adam |
Kragthorpe |
Minnetonka |
|
7 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dale |
Sager |
Elk River |
|
8 |
AA |
2011 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jon |
Erickson |
Sartell/Sauk Rapids |
|
8 |
AA |
2011 |
COY |
Tim |
Hanson |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|
1 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Perry |
Wilkinson |
Lakeville South |
|
2 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Laura |
Slominski |
Edina |
|
3 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Steve |
Morse |
Park-Cottage Grove |
|
4 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Bill |
Schafhauser |
Hill-Murray |
|
5 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Jess |
Christopherson |
Coon Rapids |
|
6 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Eric |
Johnson |
Minnetonka |
|
7 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Mike |
Bushey |
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton |
|
8 |
AA |
2011 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Hanson |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|
2 |
A |
2012 |
ASST COY |
Christina |
Lee |
Mankato East |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mike |
Doyle |
Red Wing |
|
2 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Christina |
Lee |
Mankato East |
|
3 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kevin |
Moran |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Brandon |
Vossberg |
St Paul United |
|
5 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
David |
Cole |
The Blake School |
|
6 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
|
7 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Duane |
Northagen |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
|
8 |
A |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
David |
Comstock |
Warroad |
|
7 |
A |
2012 |
COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
|
1 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Scott |
Haley |
Red Wing |
|
2 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Mitch |
Fabel |
Alexandria |
|
3 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Kevin |
Schroeder |
Marshall HS |
|
4 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Evan |
Ziegler |
Minnehaha Academy |
|
5 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Keith |
Radloff |
Orono |
|
6 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
|
7 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
|
8 |
A |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Corey |
Poole |
Thief River Falls |
|
8 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST COY |
Rachel |
Solgon |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|
1 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Steve |
Sabetti |
Lakeville North |
|
2 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mark |
Rasmussen |
Kennedy |
|
3 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Mike |
Moline |
Park of Cottage Grove |
|
4 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Lee |
Gillespie |
Stillwater |
|
5 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joe |
Head |
Champlin Park |
|
6 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Ed |
Roethke |
Buffalo |
|
7 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Dale |
Gunderson |
Grand Rapids/Greenway |
|
8 |
AA |
2012 |
ASST SECT COY |
Rachel |
Solgon |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|
1 |
AA |
2012 |
COY |
Buck |
Kochevar |
Lakeville North |
|
1 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Buck |
Kochevar |
Lakeville North |
|
2 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Dennis |
Wineberg |
Kennedy |
|
3 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Don |
Erdall |
Apple Valley |
|
4 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Jerry |
Kwapick |
White Bear Lake |
|
5 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Pete |
Aus |
Mounds View |
|
6 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Ray |
Dahlof |
Buffalo |
|
7 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Joe |
Heasley |
Elk River |
|
8 |
AA |
2012 |
SECT COY |
Marty |
Anderson |
Sartell/Sauk Rapids |
|
7 |
A |
2013 |
ASST COY |
Eric |
Rewertz |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
Bruce Pottle Award |
1 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeff |
LaPonta |
Northfield |
|
2 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Taylor |
Ries |
Mankato East |
|
3 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Kristen |
Faber |
New Ulm |
|
4 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Chad |
Norman |
South St. Paul |
|
5 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jake |
Evers |
St Louis Park |
|
6 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joe |
Crouse |
Alexandria |
|
7 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Eric |
Rewertz |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
|
8 |
A |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Jeremy |
Lubinski |
Crookston |
|
1 |
A |
2013 |
COY |
Scott |
Hailey |
Red Wing |
|
1 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Scott |
Hailey |
Red Wing |
|
2 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Chris |
Erickson |
Mound-Westonka |
|
3 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Angie |
Zeig |
New Ulm |
|
4 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Peart |
Totino-Grace |
|
5 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Shawn |
Reid |
The Blake School |
|
6 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Kristen |
Harsha |
Pequot Lakes |
|
7 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Pete |
Hyduke |
Hibbing/Chisholm |
|
8 |
A |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Jim |
Scanlon |
East Grand Forks |
|
2 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST COY |
Christina |
Lee |
Eden Prairie |
|
1 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Keegan |
Hakala |
Rochester Mayo |
|
2 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Christina |
Lee |
Eden Prairie |
|
3 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
n/a |
n/a |
n/a |
|
4 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Terry |
Skrypek |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
|
5 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Bill |
Mauricio |
Irondale |
|
6 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Amber |
Hegland |
Armstrong/Cooper |
|
7 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Joel |
Wesloh |
Elk River |
|
8 |
AA |
2013 |
ASST SECT COY |
Rachel |
Solgon |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|
5 |
AA |
2013 |
COY |
Tom |
Rodefeld |
Irondale |
|
1 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Jeremy |
Gunderson |
Dodge County |
|
2 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Jaime |
Grossman |
Eden Prairie |
|
3 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Wes |
Walz |
East Ridge |
|
3 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Tim |
Fink |
East Ridge |
|
4 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Allie |
Thunstrom |
North St. Paul |
|
5 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Tom |
Rodefeld |
Irondale |
|
6 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Eric |
Johnson |
Minnetonka |
|
7 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Ryan |
Sauter |
Forest Lake |
|
8 |
AA |
2013 |
SECT COY |
Jason |
Johnson |
North Wright Cty Riverhawks |
|