YEAR | AWARD | SCHOOL | FIRST | LAST |
---|---|---|---|---|
1996 | Ms Hockey | Roseville | Winny | Brodt |
1996 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Winny | Brodt |
1996 | Top Five Finalist | Hibbing | Sarah | Harms |
1996 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Jen | Retka |
1996 | Top Five Finalist | Stillwater | Kris | Scholz |
1996 | Top Five Finalist | Burnsville | Lara | Thomas |
1997 | Ms Hockey | Apple Valley | Annamarie | Holmes |
1997 | Top Five Finalist | Hopkins | Jenny | Hempel |
1997 | Top Five Finalist | Apple Valley | Annamarie | Holmes |
1997 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Kelly | Olson |
1997 | Top Five Finalist | St Paul United | Erica | Olson |
1997 | Top Five Finalist | Stillwater | Tai | Thorsheim |
1997 | Top Ten Finalist | Park (Cottage Grove) | Heather | Alm |
1997 | Top Ten Finalist | Elk River | Heather | Nadeau |
1997 | Top Ten Finalist | Hibbing | Noelle | Skalko |
1997 | Top Ten Finalist | Blaine | Laura | Tryba |
1997 | Top Ten Finalist | Wayzata | Jen | Zywotko |
1998 | Ms Hockey | Burnsville | Laura | Slominski |
1998 | Top Five Finalist | Forest Lake | Jessica | Fedderly |
1998 | Top Five Finalist | Hibbing | Amber | Fryklund |
1998 | Top Five Finalist | Apple Valley | Michelle | Sikich |
1998 | Top Five Finalist | Burnsville | Laura | Slominski |
1998 | Top Five Finalist | Hibbing | Beth | Wolff |
1998 | Top Ten Finalist | Roseville | Linnea | Carlson |
1998 | Top Ten Finalist | Burnsville | Nikki | DiCasmirro |
1998 | Top Ten Finalist | St Louis Park | Erin | Haferman |
1998 | Top Ten Finalist | Apple Valley | Jenny | Jannett |
1998 | Top Ten Finalist | St Paul United | Heather | Murphy |
1999 | Ms Hockey | Roseville | Ronda | Curtin |
1999 | Top Five Finalist | The Blake School | Sarah | Brownlee |
1999 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Ronda | Curtin |
1999 | Top Five Finalist | Farmington | Betsy | Hegland |
1999 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Kelly | Kegley |
1999 | Top Five Finalist | Mounds View | Lindsey | Ogren |
1999 | Top Ten Finalist | Hibbing | Andrea | Carlson |
1999 | Top Ten Finalist | Mankato | Amy | Egli |
1999 | Top Ten Finalist | Eagan | Brooke | Gherity |
1999 | Top Ten Finalist | Anoka | Jenna | Grimsrud |
1999 | Top Ten Finalist | Edina | Jill | Young |
2000 | Ms Hockey | Park Center | Krissy | Wendell |
2000 | Top Five Finalist | Mounds View | Jeanne | Chapple |
2000 | Top Five Finalist | Forest Lake | Jerilyn | Glenn |
2000 | Top Five Finalist | Bloom. Jefferson | Bethany | Petersen |
2000 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Leah | Peyer |
2000 | Top Five Finalist | Park Center | Krissy | Wendell |
2000 | Top Ten Finalist | Park Center | Courtney | Caniff |
2000 | Top Ten Finalist | South St Paul | Erika | Hockinson |
2000 | Top Ten Finalist | Hibbing | Kristin | Hyduke |
2000 | Top Ten Finalist | Owatonna | Jenny | Oldenfeldt |
2000 | Top Ten Finalist | Chisago Lakes | Ceasare | Stimson |
2001 | Ms Hockey | Roseville | Renee | Curtin |
2001 | Top Five Finalist | Bloom. Jefferson | Joccie | Cookson |
2001 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Renee | Curtin |
2001 | Top Five Finalist | Bloom. Jefferson | Larissa | Luther |
2001 | Top Five Finalist | Chisago Lakes | Nicole | Magnuson |
2001 | Top Five Finalist | Rosemount | Becky | Stewart |
2001 | Top Ten Finalist | Burnsville | April | Brown |
2001 | Top Ten Finalist | Moorhead | Crystal | Sorenson |
2001 | Top Ten Finalist | Maple Grove | Noelle | Sutton |
2001 | Top Ten Finalist | Apple Valley | Heidi | Westrum |
2001 | Top Ten Finalist | Rochester Mayo | Alex | Zagaria |
2002 | Ms Hockey | South St Paul | Ashley | Albrecht |
2002 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Ashley | Albrecht |
2002 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Chelsey | Brodt |
2002 | Top Five Finalist | Bloom. Jefferson | Sharon | Cole |
2002 | Top Five Finalist | Blaine | Tiffany | Hagge |
2002 | Top Five Finalist | Bloom. Jefferson | Ali | Lehrke |
2002 | Top Ten Finalist | Duluth East | Becky | Fisher |
2002 | Top Ten Finalist | Bemidji | Meghan | Hopps |
2002 | Top Ten Finalist | Benilde-St Margarets | Devon | Nichols |
2002 | Top Ten Finalist | Bloom. Jefferson | Chrissie | Norwich |
2002 | Top Ten Finalist | Burnsville | Crystal | Sayther |
2003 | Ms Hockey | Hibbing | Andrea | Nichols |
2003 | Top Five Finalist | The Blake School | Kelsey | Johnson |
2003 | Top Five Finalist | The Blake School | Kathryn | Moos |
2003 | Top Five Finalist | Hibbing | Andrea | Nichols |
2003 | Top Five Finalist | Moorhead | Maggie | Souba |
2003 | Top Five Finalist | Hopkins | Tami | Trenter |
2003 | Top Ten Finalist | Armstrong | Kelly | Crandall |
2003 | Top Ten Finalist | Owatonna | Lindsay | Macy |
2003 | Top Ten Finalist | Edina | Diana | Saly |
2003 | Top Ten Finalist | Chaska | Andrea | Schilling |
2003 | Top Ten Finalist | Bemidji | Amy | Zyllo |
2004 | Ms Hockey | Hastings | Erica | McKenzie |
2004 | Top Five Finalist | Benilde-St Margarets | Rachael | Drazan |
2004 | Top Five Finalist | Hastings | Erica | McKenzie |
2004 | Top Five Finalist | Elk River | Anya | Miller |
2004 | Top Five Finalist | Eagan | Jenelle | Philipczyk |
2004 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Amanda | Stohr |
2004 | Top Ten Finalist | Blaine | Kristina | Bunker |
2004 | Top Ten Finalist | Wayzata | Whitney | Graft |
2004 | Top Ten Finalist | Brainerd | Erin | Holznagel |
2004 | Top Ten Finalist | Cretin-Derham Hall | Erin | Keys |
2004 | Top Ten Finalist | Cloquet/Esko | Elizabeth | Palkie |
2005 | Ms Hockey | Warroad | Gigi | Marvin |
2005 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Maggie | Fisher |
2005 | Top Five Finalist | Hibbing | Kayla | Hagen |
2005 | Top Five Finalist | Warroad | Gigi | Marvin |
2005 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Felicia | Nelson |
2005 | Top Five Finalist | South St Paul | Ashley | Young |
2005 | Top Ten Finalist | Hill-Murray | Kelsey | Fletcher |
2005 | Top Ten Finalist | St Louis Park | Angie | Keseley |
2005 | Top Ten Finalist | Duluth Central/Denfeld | Tawni | Mattila |
2005 | Top Ten Finalist | Eden Prairie | Megan | McCarthy |
2005 | Top Ten Finalist | Blaine | Sammy | Nixon |
2006 | Ms Hockey | North St Paul | Allie | Thunstrom |
2006 | Top Five Finalist | Stillwater | Chelsey | Jones |
2006 | Top Five Finalist | Totino-Grace | Anna | McDonald |
2006 | Top Five Finalist | Eden Prairie | Meaghan | Pezon |
2006 | Top Five Finalist | Warroad | Holly | Roberts |
2006 | Top Five Finalist | North St Paul | Allie | Thunstrom |
2006 | Top Ten Finalist | Anoka | Kala | Buganski |
2006 | Top Ten Finalist | Farmington | Kallie | Flor |
2006 | Top Ten Finalist | North St Paul | Caitlin | Hogan |
2006 | Top Ten Finalist | Wayzata | Christina | Lee |
2006 | Top Ten Finalist | Cloquet/Esko | Michelle | Maunu |
2007 | Ms Hockey | The Blake School | Katherine | Chute |
2007 | Top Five Finalist | The Blake School | Katherine | Chute |
2007 | Top Five Finalist | New Prague | Jenna | Kilpatrick |
2007 | Top Five Finalist | Eden Prairie | Ashlan | Lambert |
2007 | Top Five Finalist | Coon Rapids | Terra | Rasmussen |
2007 | Top Five Finalist | Eden Prairie | Maria | Stoa |
2007 | Top Ten Finalist | Roseville | Erin | Cody |
2007 | Top Ten Finalist | Farmington | Erin | Johnson |
2007 | Top Ten Finalist | Mahtomedi | Laura | May |
2007 | Top Ten Finalist | Benilde-St Margarets | Amanda | Trunzo |
2007 | Top Ten Finalist | Coon Rapids | Amalee | Windmeier |
2008 | Ms Hockey | Bemidji | Sarah | Erickson |
2008 | Top Five Finalist | Bemidji | Sarah | Erickson |
2008 | Top Five Finalist | Grand Rapids/Greenway | Emily | Erickson |
2008 | Top Five Finalist | St Cloud Icebreakers | Anne | Schleper |
2008 | Top Five Finalist | Eden Prairie | Kelly | Seeler |
2008 | Top Five Finalist | Academy of Holy Angels | Lauren | Smith |
2008 | Top Ten Finalist | Eden Prairie | Melissa | Feste |
2008 | Top Ten Finalist | Alexandria | Ashley | Holmes |
2008 | Top Ten Finalist | Elk River | Monique | Weber |
2008 | Top Ten Finalist | Hastings | Danielle | Welch |
2008 | Top Ten Finalist | Cretin-Derham Hall | Kelly | Wild |
2009 | Ms Hockey | Hopkins | Becky | Kortum |
2009 | Top Five Finalist | The Blake School | Margaret | Chute |
2009 | Top Five Finalist | The Blake School | Sally | Komarek |
2009 | Top Five Finalist | Hopkins | Becky | Kortum |
2009 | Top Five Finalist | Andover | Alex | Nelson |
2009 | Top Five Finalist | Academy of Holy Angels | Kelsey | Romatoski |
2009 | Top Ten Finalist | Eagan | Lisa | Berreman |
2009 | Top Ten Finalist | Stillwater | Callie | Dahl |
2009 | Top Ten Finalist | Roseau | Mary | Loken |
2009 | Top Ten Finalist | Fergus Falls | Erika | Magnusson |
2009 | Top Ten Finalist | Blaine | Lauren | Zrust |
2010 | Ms Hockey | Roseville | Bethany | Brausen |
2010 | Top Five Finalist | Red Wing | Rosie | Alleva |
2010 | Top Five Finalist | Edina | Corinne | Buie |
2010 | Top Five Finalist | Grand Rapids/Greenway | Dana | Gallup |
2010 | Top Five Finalist | Irondale | Gina | McDonald |
2010 | Top Ten Finalist | Burnsville | Lauren | Barnes |
2010 | Top Ten Finalist | Burnsville | Amanda | Colin |
2010 | Top Ten Finalist | Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall | Julia | Gilbert |
2010 | Top Ten Finalist | Hopkins | Cara | Johnson |
2010 | Top Ten Finalist | Roseau | Amy | Olson |
2011 | Ms Hockey | Warroad | Karley | Sylvester |
2011 | Top Five Finalist | Coon Rapids | Rachel | Bona |
2011 | Top Five Finalist | Mound Westonka | Taylor | Kuehl |
2011 | Top Five Finalist | Irondale | Meghan | Lorence |
2011 | Top Five Finalist | Minnetonka | Rachel | Ramsey |
2011 | Top Ten Finalist | The Blake School | Hillary | Crowe |
2011 | Top Ten Finalist | Eden Prairie | Allie | LaCombe |
2011 | Top Ten Finalist | Warroad | Layla | Marvin |
2011 | Top Ten Finalist | Roseasu | Abby | Ness |
2011 | Top Ten Finalist | Edina | Sami | Reber |
2012 | Ms Hockey | Hill-Murray | Hannah | Brandt |
2012 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Hanna | Brodt |
2012 | Top Five Finalist | Elk River | Jonna | Curtis |
2012 | Top Five Finalist | Breck | Milica | McMillen |
2012 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Lee | Stecklein |
2012 | Top Ten Finalist | Edina | Megan | Armstrong |
2012 | Top Ten Finalist | Hutchinson | Sara | Carlson |
2012 | Top Ten Finalist | Grand Rapids/Greenway | Molly | Illikainen |
2012 | Top Ten Finalist | South St Paul | Samantha | LaShomb |
2012 | Top Ten Finalist | Chisago Lakes | Megan | Lushanko |
2013 | Ms Hockey | The Blake School | Dani | Cameranesi |
2013 | Top Five Finalist | Roseville | Kate | Flug |
2013 | Top Five Finalist | Red Wing | Paige | Haley |
2013 | Top Five Finalist | Minnetonka | Sidney | Morin |
2013 | Top Five Finalist | Breck | Kate | Schipper |
2013 | Top Ten Finalist | Minnetonka | Laura | Bowman |
2013 | Top Ten Finalist | Warroad | Kayla | Gardner |
2013 | Top Ten Finalist | Warroad | Lisa | Marvin |
2013 | Top Ten Finalist | Shakopee | Amy | Menke |
2013 | Top Ten Finalist | Eagan | Megan | Wolfe |
2014 | Ms Hockey | Minnetonka | Sydney | Baldwin |
2014 | Top Five Finalist | Irondale | Sam | Donovan |
2014 | Top Five Finalist | Benilde-St Margarets | Kelly | Pannek |
2014 | Top Five Finalist | Hopkins | Nina | Rodgers |
2014 | Top Five Finalist | Red Wing | Nicole | Schammel |
2014 | Top Ten Finalist | Warroad | Lynn | Astrup |
2014 | Top Ten Finalist | Blaine | Kiersten | Falck |
2014 | Top Ten Finalist | Lakeville North | Alexis | Joyce |
2014 | Top Ten Finalist | Benilde-St Margarets | Caitlin | Reilly |
2014 | Top Ten Finalist | Mounds View | Bella | Sutton |
2015 | Ms Hockey | Edina | Taylor | Williamson |
2015 | Top Five Finalist | Hopkins | Grace | Bizal |
2015 | Top Five Finalist | Dodge County Wildcats | Dana | Rasmussen |
2015 | Top Five Finalist | Wayzata | Sophia | Shaver |
2015 | Top Five Finalist | Cretin-Derham Hall | Paige | Voight |
2015 | Top Ten Finalist | Eden Prairie | Lauren | Boyle |
2015 | Top Ten Finalist | Eden Prairie | Charly | Dahlquist |
2015 | Top Ten Finalist | Red Wing | Reagan | Haley |
2015 | Top Ten Finalist | St Paul United | Kate | Hallett |
2015 | Top Ten Finalist | The Blake School | Karlie | Lund |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Hill-Murray | Laura | Anderson |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Mounds View | Sydney | Brodt |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | The Blake School | Carly | Bullock |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Minnetonka | Kippin | Keller |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Eagan | Brooke | Madsen |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Minnetonka | Presley | Norby |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Chaska/Chanhassen | Sofia | Poinar |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Hastings | Kiki | Radke |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Dodge County Wildcats | Katie | Robinson |
2016 | Top Ten Finalist | Hill-Murray | Mekenzie | Steffen |